The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12251 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12252 | 944 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12253 | 944 | 19-29-5 |
39.6%
|
53 | ||
| 12254 | 944 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12255 | 944 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12256 | 944 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 12257 | 944 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12258 | 944 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12259 | 944 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 12260 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12261 | 944 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12262 | 944 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 12263 | 944 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 12264 | 944 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 12265 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12266 | 944 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12267 | 944 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12268 | 944 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12269 | 944 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 12270 | 944 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12271 | 944 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12272 | 944 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 12273 | 944 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 12274 | 944 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 12275 | 944 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12276 | 944 | 18-38-0 |
32.1%
|
56 | ||
| 12277 | 944 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12278 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12279 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12280 | 943 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12281 | 943 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12282 | 943 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12283 | 943 | 17-25-7 |
40.5%
|
49 | ||
| 12284 | 943 | 4-6-4 |
40.0%
|
14 | ||
| 12285 | 943 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12286 | 943 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12287 | 943 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 12288 | 943 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12289 | 943 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12290 | 943 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12291 | 943 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12292 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12293 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12294 | 943 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12295 | 943 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 12296 | 943 | 12-25-3 |
32.4%
|
40 | ||
| 12297 | 943 | 4-9-3 |
30.8%
|
16 | ||
| 12298 | 943 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 12299 | 943 | 7-15-2 |
31.8%
|
24 | ||
| 12300 | 943 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.