The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12301 | 947 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12302 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12303 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12304 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12305 | 947 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12306 | 947 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12307 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12308 | 947 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12309 | 947 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12310 | 947 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12311 | 947 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 12312 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12313 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12314 | 947 | 9-18-1 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 12315 | 946 | 17-33-1 |
34.0%
|
51 | ||
| 12316 | 946 | 13-18-0 |
41.9%
|
31 | ||
| 12317 | 946 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 12318 | 946 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 12319 | 946 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 12320 | 946 | 4-7-5 |
36.4%
|
16 | ||
| 12321 | 946 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12322 | 946 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 12323 | 946 | 29-72-0 |
28.7%
|
101 | ||
| 12324 | 946 | 3-8-3 |
27.3%
|
14 | ||
| 12325 | 946 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 12326 | 946 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 12327 | 946 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12328 | 946 | 8-16-4 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 12329 | 946 | 4-8-4 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 12330 | 946 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 12331 | 946 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12332 | 946 | 16-19-0 |
45.7%
|
35 | ||
| 12333 | 946 | 16-16-2 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 12334 | 946 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12335 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12336 | 946 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 12337 | 946 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12338 | 946 | 13-18-3 |
41.9%
|
34 | ||
| 12339 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12340 | 946 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12341 | 946 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 12342 | 946 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12343 | 946 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12344 | 946 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12345 | 946 | 11-19-1 |
36.7%
|
31 | ||
| 12346 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12347 | 946 | 8-12-3 |
40.0%
|
23 | ||
| 12348 | 946 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 12349 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12350 | 946 | 16-26-3 |
38.1%
|
45 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.