The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12351 | 943 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12352 | 943 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12353 | 942 | 19-28-1 |
40.4%
|
48 | ||
| 12354 | 942 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12355 | 942 | 30-84-1 |
26.3%
|
115 | ||
| 12356 | 942 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 12357 | 942 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12358 | 942 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 12359 | 942 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12360 | 942 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12361 | 942 | 9-21-1 |
30.0%
|
31 | ||
| 12362 | 942 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 12363 | 942 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 12364 | 942 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 12365 | 942 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 12366 | 942 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12367 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12368 | 942 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12369 | 942 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 12370 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12371 | 942 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12372 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12373 | 942 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12374 | 942 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12375 | 942 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12376 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12377 | 942 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12378 | 942 | 6-15-3 |
28.6%
|
24 | ||
| 12379 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12380 | 942 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12381 | 942 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12382 | 942 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12383 | 942 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12384 | 942 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12385 | 942 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12386 | 942 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12387 | 942 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 12388 | 942 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12389 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12390 | 942 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 12391 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12392 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12393 | 942 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 12394 | 942 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12395 | 942 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12396 | 942 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12397 | 942 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 12398 | 942 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12399 | 942 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 12400 | 942 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.