The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12351 | 946 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 12352 | 946 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 12353 | 946 | 12-20-0 |
37.5%
|
32 | ||
| 12354 | 946 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 12355 | 946 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12356 | 946 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12357 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12358 | 946 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12359 | 946 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12360 | 946 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 12361 | 946 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12362 | 946 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12363 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12364 | 946 | 15-30-1 |
33.3%
|
46 | ||
| 12365 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12366 | 946 | 14-24-2 |
36.8%
|
40 | ||
| 12367 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12368 | 946 | 12-22-2 |
35.3%
|
36 | ||
| 12369 | 946 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12370 | 946 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 12371 | 946 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 12372 | 946 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12373 | 946 | 14-30-0 |
31.8%
|
44 | ||
| 12374 | 946 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 12375 | 946 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 12376 | 946 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12377 | 946 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12378 | 946 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12379 | 946 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12380 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12381 | 946 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12382 | 946 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12383 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12384 | 946 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12385 | 946 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12386 | 946 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12387 | 946 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12388 | 946 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12389 | 946 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12390 | 946 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12391 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12392 | 946 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12393 | 946 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12394 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12395 | 945 | 8-20-0 |
28.6%
|
28 | ||
| 12396 | 945 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 12397 | 945 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12398 | 945 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 12399 | 945 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 12400 | 945 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.