The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12401 | 942 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12402 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12403 | 942 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 12404 | 942 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12405 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12406 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12407 | 942 | 22-44-3 |
33.3%
|
69 | ||
| 12408 | 942 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 12409 | 942 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12410 | 942 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12411 | 942 | 7-13-2 |
35.0%
|
22 | ||
| 12412 | 942 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12413 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12414 | 942 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12415 | 942 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12416 | 942 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 12417 | 942 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 12418 | 942 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12419 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12420 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12421 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12422 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12423 | 941 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12424 | 941 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12425 | 941 | 11-19-0 |
36.7%
|
30 | ||
| 12426 | 941 | 10-21-0 |
32.3%
|
31 | ||
| 12427 | 941 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 12428 | 941 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12429 | 941 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12430 | 941 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 12431 | 941 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 12432 | 941 | 12-38-2 |
24.0%
|
52 | ||
| 12433 | 941 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12434 | 941 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12435 | 941 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12436 | 941 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 12437 | 941 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12438 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12439 | 941 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 12440 | 941 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12441 | 941 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12442 | 941 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12443 | 941 | 5-13-3 |
27.8%
|
21 | ||
| 12444 | 941 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12445 | 941 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12446 | 941 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12447 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12448 | 941 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12449 | 941 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12450 | 941 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.