The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12451 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12452 | 945 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12453 | 945 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12454 | 945 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 12455 | 945 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12456 | 945 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12457 | 945 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12458 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12459 | 945 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12460 | 944 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12461 | 944 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 12462 | 944 | 16-29-2 |
35.6%
|
47 | ||
| 12463 | 944 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 12464 | 944 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12465 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12466 | 944 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12467 | 944 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 12468 | 944 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 12469 | 944 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12470 | 944 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 12471 | 944 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 12472 | 944 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 12473 | 944 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12474 | 944 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 12475 | 944 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12476 | 944 | 13-20-1 |
39.4%
|
34 | ||
| 12477 | 944 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | ||
| 12478 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12479 | 944 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 12480 | 944 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12481 | 944 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 12482 | 944 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12483 | 944 | 19-29-1 |
39.6%
|
49 | ||
| 12484 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12485 | 944 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 12486 | 944 | 5-8-5 |
38.5%
|
18 | ||
| 12487 | 944 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 12488 | 944 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12489 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12490 | 944 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12491 | 944 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12492 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12493 | 944 | 8-17-4 |
32.0%
|
29 | ||
| 12494 | 944 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12495 | 944 | 19-27-0 |
41.3%
|
46 | ||
| 12496 | 944 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12497 | 944 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12498 | 944 | 21-31-2 |
40.4%
|
54 | ||
| 12499 | 944 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 12500 | 944 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.