The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12451 | 966 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 12452 | 966 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 12453 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12454 | 966 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 12455 | 966 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 12456 | 966 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12457 | 966 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12458 | 966 | 6-12-5 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 12459 | 966 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | ||
| 12460 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12461 | 966 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12462 | 966 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12463 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12464 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12465 | 966 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 12466 | 966 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 12467 | 966 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 12468 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12469 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12470 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12471 | 966 | 10-12-7 |
45.5%
|
29 | ||
| 12472 | 966 | 16-21-0 |
43.2%
|
37 | ||
| 12473 | 966 | 15-23-1 |
39.5%
|
39 | ||
| 12474 | 966 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12475 | 966 | 7-11-4 |
38.9%
|
22 | ||
| 12476 | 966 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 12477 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12478 | 966 | 21-28-0 |
42.9%
|
49 | ||
| 12479 | 966 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 12480 | 966 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12481 | 966 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 12482 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12483 | 966 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 12484 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12485 | 966 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 12486 | 966 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 12487 | 966 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 12488 | 966 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 12489 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12490 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12491 | 966 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12492 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12493 | 966 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12494 | 966 | 9-21-1 |
30.0%
|
31 | ||
| 12495 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12496 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12497 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12498 | 966 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12499 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12500 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.