The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12501 | 940 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12502 | 940 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 12503 | 940 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 12504 | 940 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12505 | 940 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12506 | 940 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 12507 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12508 | 940 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 12509 | 940 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 12510 | 940 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12511 | 940 | 32-42-3 |
43.2%
|
77 | ||
| 12512 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12513 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12514 | 940 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12515 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12516 | 940 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12517 | 940 | 7-26-1 |
21.2%
|
34 | ||
| 12518 | 940 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12519 | 940 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12520 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12521 | 940 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12522 | 940 | 11-22-0 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 12523 | 940 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12524 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12525 | 940 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12526 | 940 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 12527 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12528 | 940 | 14-24-4 |
36.8%
|
42 | ||
| 12529 | 940 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12530 | 940 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12531 | 940 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12532 | 940 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12533 | 940 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12534 | 940 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12535 | 940 | 16-21-2 |
43.2%
|
39 | ||
| 12536 | 940 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 12537 | 940 | 10-22-4 |
31.2%
|
36 | ||
| 12538 | 940 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 12539 | 940 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 12540 | 940 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12541 | 940 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 12542 | 940 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 12543 | 940 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12544 | 940 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12545 | 940 | 4-6-4 |
40.0%
|
14 | ||
| 12546 | 940 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12547 | 940 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 12548 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12549 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12550 | 940 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.