The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12501 | 966 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12502 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12503 | 966 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12504 | 966 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12505 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12506 | 966 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12507 | 966 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12508 | 966 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12509 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12510 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12511 | 966 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 12512 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12513 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12514 | 966 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 12515 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12516 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12517 | 966 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12518 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12519 | 966 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12520 | 966 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 12521 | 966 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12522 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12523 | 965 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12524 | 965 | 14-17-4 |
45.2%
|
35 | ||
| 12525 | 965 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 12526 | 965 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 12527 | 965 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12528 | 965 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 12529 | 965 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 12530 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12531 | 965 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12532 | 965 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12533 | 965 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 12534 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12535 | 965 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 12536 | 965 | 17-29-1 |
37.0%
|
47 | ||
| 12537 | 965 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12538 | 965 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12539 | 965 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12540 | 965 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 12541 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12542 | 965 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12543 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12544 | 965 | 18-28-1 |
39.1%
|
47 | ||
| 12545 | 965 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 12546 | 965 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12547 | 965 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 12548 | 965 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12549 | 965 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 12550 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.