The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12551 | 965 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12552 | 965 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12553 | 965 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 12554 | 965 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12555 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12556 | 965 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 12557 | 965 | 8-17-5 |
32.0%
|
30 | ||
| 12558 | 965 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12559 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12560 | 965 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12561 | 965 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12562 | 965 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 12563 | 965 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12564 | 965 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12565 | 965 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 12566 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12567 | 965 | 14-22-2 |
38.9%
|
38 | ||
| 12568 | 965 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12569 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12570 | 965 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12571 | 965 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 12572 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12573 | 965 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12574 | 965 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 12575 | 965 | 27-55-1 |
32.9%
|
83 | ||
| 12576 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12577 | 965 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12578 | 965 | 0-2-3 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12579 | 965 | 15-20-2 |
42.9%
|
37 | ||
| 12580 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12581 | 965 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 12582 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12583 | 965 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 12584 | 965 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 12585 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12586 | 965 | 9-32-7 |
22.0%
|
48 | ||
| 12587 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12588 | 965 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12589 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12590 | 965 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 12591 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12592 | 965 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12593 | 965 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12594 | 965 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12595 | 965 | 3-5-6 |
37.5%
|
14 | ||
| 12596 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12597 | 965 | 7-13-4 |
35.0%
|
24 | ||
| 12598 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12599 | 965 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 12600 | 965 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.