The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12601 | 943 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12602 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12603 | 943 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12604 | 942 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12605 | 942 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 12606 | 942 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12607 | 942 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 12608 | 942 | 17-26-1 |
39.5%
|
44 | ||
| 12609 | 942 | 22-40-0 |
35.5%
|
62 | ||
| 12610 | 942 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 12611 | 942 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12612 | 942 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 12613 | 942 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12614 | 942 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12615 | 942 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12616 | 942 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 12617 | 942 | 19-23-0 |
45.2%
|
42 | ||
| 12618 | 942 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12619 | 942 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12620 | 942 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 12621 | 942 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 12622 | 942 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 12623 | 942 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12624 | 942 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12625 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12626 | 942 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 12627 | 942 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 12628 | 942 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 12629 | 942 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12630 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12631 | 942 | 12-27-1 |
30.8%
|
40 | ||
| 12632 | 942 | 12-22-0 |
35.3%
|
34 | ||
| 12633 | 942 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 12634 | 942 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 12635 | 942 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 12636 | 942 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12637 | 942 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 12638 | 942 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 12639 | 942 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 12640 | 942 | 17-35-9 |
32.7%
|
61 | ||
| 12641 | 942 | 10-21-1 |
32.3%
|
32 | ||
| 12642 | 942 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 12643 | 942 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12644 | 942 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 12645 | 942 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 12646 | 942 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12647 | 942 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12648 | 942 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12649 | 942 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12650 | 942 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.