The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12601 | 965 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12602 | 965 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12603 | 965 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 12604 | 965 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12605 | 965 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12606 | 965 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 12607 | 965 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12608 | 965 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12609 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12610 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12611 | 965 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12612 | 965 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12613 | 964 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 12614 | 964 | 10-20-1 |
33.3%
|
31 | ||
| 12615 | 964 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 12616 | 964 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 12617 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12618 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12619 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12620 | 964 | 12-23-2 |
34.3%
|
37 | ||
| 12621 | 964 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 12622 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12623 | 964 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 12624 | 964 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12625 | 964 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 12626 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12627 | 964 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 12628 | 964 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 12629 | 964 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | ||
| 12630 | 964 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 12631 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12632 | 964 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 12633 | 964 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 12634 | 964 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12635 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12636 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12637 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12638 | 964 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 12639 | 964 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 12640 | 964 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 12641 | 964 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12642 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12643 | 964 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 12644 | 964 | 34-47-3 |
42.0%
|
84 | ||
| 12645 | 964 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 12646 | 964 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 12647 | 964 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 12648 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12649 | 964 | 9-20-1 |
31.0%
|
30 | ||
| 12650 | 964 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.