The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12651 | 938 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 12652 | 938 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12653 | 938 | 20-35-7 |
36.4%
|
62 | ||
| 12654 | 938 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12655 | 938 | 11-20-1 |
35.5%
|
32 | ||
| 12656 | 938 | 14-21-7 |
40.0%
|
42 | ||
| 12657 | 938 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 12658 | 938 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12659 | 938 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 12660 | 938 | 7-21-1 |
25.0%
|
29 | ||
| 12661 | 938 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 12662 | 938 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12663 | 938 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12664 | 938 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12665 | 938 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12666 | 938 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12667 | 938 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 12668 | 938 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 12669 | 938 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12670 | 938 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 12671 | 938 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12672 | 938 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12673 | 938 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12674 | 938 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12675 | 938 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12676 | 938 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12677 | 938 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12678 | 938 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12679 | 938 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 12680 | 938 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 12681 | 938 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 12682 | 937 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 12683 | 937 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 12684 | 937 | 10-16-2 |
38.5%
|
28 | ||
| 12685 | 937 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 12686 | 937 | 22-45-0 |
32.8%
|
67 | ||
| 12687 | 937 | 21-26-3 |
44.7%
|
50 | ||
| 12688 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12689 | 937 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12690 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12691 | 937 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 12692 | 937 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12693 | 937 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12694 | 937 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 12695 | 937 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12696 | 937 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12697 | 937 | 4-8-4 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 12698 | 937 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12699 | 937 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 12700 | 937 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.