The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12701 | 963 | 15-23-0 |
39.5%
|
38 | ||
| 12702 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12703 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12704 | 963 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 12705 | 963 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 12706 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12707 | 963 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12708 | 963 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12709 | 963 | 23-31-2 |
42.6%
|
56 | ||
| 12710 | 963 | 19-23-3 |
45.2%
|
45 | ||
| 12711 | 963 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 12712 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12713 | 963 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 12714 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12715 | 963 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12716 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12717 | 963 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12718 | 963 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 12719 | 963 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 12720 | 963 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12721 | 963 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12722 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12723 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12724 | 963 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12725 | 963 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12726 | 963 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12727 | 963 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12728 | 963 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12729 | 963 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12730 | 963 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12731 | 963 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 12732 | 963 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12733 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12734 | 963 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12735 | 963 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12736 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12737 | 963 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 12738 | 963 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 12739 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12740 | 963 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12741 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12742 | 963 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12743 | 963 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 12744 | 963 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12745 | 963 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12746 | 963 | 18-28-0 |
39.1%
|
46 | ||
| 12747 | 963 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 12748 | 963 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 12749 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12750 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.