The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12751 | 940 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12752 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12753 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12754 | 940 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12755 | 940 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12756 | 940 | 10-7-2 |
58.8%
|
19 | ||
| 12757 | 940 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12758 | 940 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12759 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12760 | 940 | 6-14-2 |
30.0%
|
22 | ||
| 12761 | 940 | 12-22-1 |
35.3%
|
35 | ||
| 12762 | 940 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12763 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12764 | 940 | 9-16-2 |
36.0%
|
27 | ||
| 12765 | 940 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12766 | 940 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 12767 | 940 | 17-28-1 |
37.8%
|
46 | ||
| 12768 | 940 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12769 | 940 | 13-24-1 |
35.1%
|
38 | ||
| 12770 | 940 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 12771 | 940 | 14-26-1 |
35.0%
|
41 | ||
| 12772 | 940 | 20-34-3 |
37.0%
|
57 | ||
| 12773 | 940 | 11-21-0 |
34.4%
|
32 | ||
| 12774 | 940 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 12775 | 940 | 8-13-4 |
38.1%
|
25 | ||
| 12776 | 940 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12777 | 940 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 12778 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12779 | 940 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 12780 | 940 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 12781 | 940 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12782 | 940 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12783 | 940 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12784 | 940 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 12785 | 940 | 14-26-0 |
35.0%
|
40 | ||
| 12786 | 940 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12787 | 940 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 12788 | 940 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12789 | 940 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12790 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12791 | 940 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12792 | 940 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 12793 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12794 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12795 | 940 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 12796 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12797 | 940 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 12798 | 940 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12799 | 940 | 8-21-1 |
27.6%
|
30 | ||
| 12800 | 940 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.