The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12801 | 936 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12802 | 936 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12803 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12804 | 935 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 12805 | 935 | 7-12-3 |
36.8%
|
22 | ||
| 12806 | 935 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12807 | 935 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 12808 | 935 | 15-31-7 |
32.6%
|
53 | ||
| 12809 | 935 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12810 | 935 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12811 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12812 | 935 | 20-36-1 |
35.7%
|
57 | ||
| 12813 | 935 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12814 | 935 | 11-18-2 |
37.9%
|
31 | ||
| 12815 | 935 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12816 | 935 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 12817 | 935 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12818 | 935 | 16-35-0 |
31.4%
|
51 | ||
| 12819 | 935 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 12820 | 935 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 12821 | 935 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12822 | 935 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 12823 | 935 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12824 | 935 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12825 | 935 | 10-17-1 |
37.0%
|
28 | ||
| 12826 | 935 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12827 | 935 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12828 | 935 | 12-19-3 |
38.7%
|
34 | ||
| 12829 | 935 | 14-23-0 |
37.8%
|
37 | ||
| 12830 | 935 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 12831 | 935 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12832 | 935 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12833 | 935 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12834 | 935 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 12835 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12836 | 935 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 12837 | 935 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12838 | 935 | 14-34-2 |
29.2%
|
50 | ||
| 12839 | 935 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 12840 | 935 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12841 | 935 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12842 | 935 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12843 | 935 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12844 | 935 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12845 | 935 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12846 | 935 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12847 | 935 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12848 | 935 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 12849 | 935 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12850 | 935 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.