The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12851 | 935 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12852 | 935 | 13-24-2 |
35.1%
|
39 | ||
| 12853 | 935 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12854 | 935 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 12855 | 935 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12856 | 935 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 12857 | 935 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12858 | 934 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12859 | 934 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12860 | 934 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 12861 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12862 | 934 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12863 | 934 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12864 | 934 | 23-55-2 |
29.5%
|
80 | ||
| 12865 | 934 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12866 | 934 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12867 | 934 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 12868 | 934 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12869 | 934 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12870 | 934 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12871 | 934 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12872 | 934 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12873 | 934 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12874 | 934 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12875 | 934 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12876 | 934 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 12877 | 934 | 2-8-3 |
20.0%
|
13 | ||
| 12878 | 934 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12879 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12880 | 934 | 10-23-6 |
30.3%
|
39 | ||
| 12881 | 934 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12882 | 934 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12883 | 934 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12884 | 934 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12885 | 934 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 12886 | 934 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 12887 | 934 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12888 | 934 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12889 | 934 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12890 | 934 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 12891 | 934 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 12892 | 934 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12893 | 934 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12894 | 934 | 9-17-4 |
34.6%
|
30 | ||
| 12895 | 934 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12896 | 934 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12897 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12898 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12899 | 934 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12900 | 934 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.