The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12851 | 962 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12852 | 962 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12853 | 962 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12854 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12855 | 962 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 12856 | 962 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12857 | 962 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12858 | 962 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12859 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12860 | 962 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12861 | 962 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12862 | 962 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12863 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12864 | 962 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12865 | 961 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 12866 | 961 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12867 | 961 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12868 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12869 | 961 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12870 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12871 | 961 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 12872 | 961 | 11-28-1 |
28.2%
|
40 | ||
| 12873 | 961 | 12-17-3 |
41.4%
|
32 | ||
| 12874 | 961 | 10-17-2 |
37.0%
|
29 | ||
| 12875 | 961 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12876 | 961 | 23-47-9 |
32.9%
|
79 | ||
| 12877 | 961 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 12878 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12879 | 961 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12880 | 961 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12881 | 961 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12882 | 961 | 11-24-0 |
31.4%
|
35 | ||
| 12883 | 961 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12884 | 961 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12885 | 961 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12886 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12887 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12888 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12889 | 961 | 13-18-2 |
41.9%
|
33 | ||
| 12890 | 961 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12891 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12892 | 961 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 12893 | 961 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 12894 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12895 | 961 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12896 | 961 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 12897 | 961 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12898 | 961 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 12899 | 961 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12900 | 961 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.