The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12901 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12902 | 934 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 12903 | 934 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12904 | 934 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12905 | 934 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12906 | 934 | 6-13-3 |
31.6%
|
22 | ||
| 12907 | 934 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 12908 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12909 | 933 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12910 | 933 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12911 | 933 | 11-16-2 |
40.7%
|
29 | ||
| 12912 | 933 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 12913 | 933 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12914 | 933 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 12915 | 933 | 13-17-2 |
43.3%
|
32 | ||
| 12916 | 933 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 12917 | 933 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 12918 | 933 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 12919 | 933 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 12920 | 933 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12921 | 933 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 12922 | 933 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12923 | 933 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 | ||
| 12924 | 933 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12925 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12926 | 933 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12927 | 933 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12928 | 933 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 12929 | 933 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12930 | 933 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 12931 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12932 | 933 | 1-5-4 |
16.7%
|
10 | ||
| 12933 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12934 | 933 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 12935 | 933 | 4-12-4 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12936 | 933 | 7-19-3 |
26.9%
|
29 | ||
| 12937 | 933 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12938 | 933 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12939 | 933 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 12940 | 933 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12941 | 933 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 12942 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12943 | 933 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12944 | 933 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12945 | 933 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12946 | 933 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 12947 | 933 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12948 | 933 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 12949 | 933 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 12950 | 933 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.