The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12901 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12902 | 961 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 12903 | 961 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12904 | 961 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12905 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12906 | 961 | 11-20-0 |
35.5%
|
31 | ||
| 12907 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12908 | 961 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12909 | 961 | 10-18-2 |
35.7%
|
30 | ||
| 12910 | 961 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 12911 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12912 | 961 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12913 | 961 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 | ||
| 12914 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12915 | 961 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12916 | 961 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12917 | 961 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 12918 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12919 | 961 | 10-13-3 |
43.5%
|
26 | ||
| 12920 | 961 | 10-20-0 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 12921 | 961 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 12922 | 961 | 10-22-1 |
31.2%
|
33 | ||
| 12923 | 961 | 29-37-7 |
43.9%
|
73 | ||
| 12924 | 961 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 12925 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12926 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12927 | 961 | 25-42-2 |
37.3%
|
69 | ||
| 12928 | 961 | 16-24-4 |
40.0%
|
44 | ||
| 12929 | 961 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12930 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12931 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12932 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12933 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12934 | 961 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 12935 | 961 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 12936 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12937 | 961 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 12938 | 961 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 12939 | 961 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12940 | 961 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12941 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12942 | 961 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12943 | 961 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12944 | 961 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12945 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12946 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12947 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12948 | 960 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 12949 | 960 | 7-13-3 |
35.0%
|
23 | ||
| 12950 | 960 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.