The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12951 | 933 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12952 | 933 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12953 | 933 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 12954 | 933 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12955 | 933 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 12956 | 933 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12957 | 933 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12958 | 933 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 12959 | 933 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12960 | 933 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12961 | 933 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12962 | 933 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12963 | 933 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12964 | 933 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12965 | 933 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12966 | 933 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12967 | 933 | 11-24-1 |
31.4%
|
36 | ||
| 12968 | 933 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 12969 | 933 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 12970 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12971 | 933 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 12972 | 933 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12973 | 933 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12974 | 933 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12975 | 933 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12976 | 933 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12977 | 933 | 4-9-3 |
30.8%
|
16 | ||
| 12978 | 933 | 7-15-6 |
31.8%
|
28 | ||
| 12979 | 933 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12980 | 933 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 12981 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12982 | 933 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12983 | 933 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12984 | 933 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 12985 | 933 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12986 | 932 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12987 | 932 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 12988 | 932 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 12989 | 932 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12990 | 932 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12991 | 932 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 12992 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12993 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12994 | 932 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12995 | 932 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 12996 | 932 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 12997 | 932 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 12998 | 932 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12999 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13000 | 932 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.