The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12951 | 960 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 12952 | 960 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12953 | 960 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12954 | 960 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 12955 | 960 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 12956 | 960 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12957 | 960 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12958 | 960 | 11-22-1 |
33.3%
|
34 | ||
| 12959 | 960 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12960 | 960 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12961 | 960 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12962 | 960 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12963 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12964 | 960 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12965 | 960 | 14-24-3 |
36.8%
|
41 | ||
| 12966 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12967 | 960 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12968 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12969 | 960 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 12970 | 960 | 13-19-1 |
40.6%
|
33 | ||
| 12971 | 960 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 12972 | 960 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 12973 | 960 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12974 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12975 | 960 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 12976 | 960 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 12977 | 960 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12978 | 960 | 21-28-14 |
42.9%
|
63 | ||
| 12979 | 960 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12980 | 960 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12981 | 960 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12982 | 960 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12983 | 960 | 5-12-2 |
29.4%
|
19 | ||
| 12984 | 960 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 12985 | 960 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12986 | 960 | 5-10-3 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 12987 | 960 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12988 | 960 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12989 | 960 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12990 | 960 | 7-14-5 |
33.3%
|
26 | ||
| 12991 | 960 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12992 | 960 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12993 | 960 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12994 | 960 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12995 | 960 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12996 | 960 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12997 | 960 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12998 | 960 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12999 | 960 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 13000 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.