The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13001 | 932 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13002 | 932 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13003 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13004 | 932 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 13005 | 932 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13006 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13007 | 932 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 13008 | 932 | 29-47-1 |
38.2%
|
77 | ||
| 13009 | 932 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13010 | 932 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 13011 | 932 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13012 | 932 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 13013 | 932 | 10-21-1 |
32.3%
|
32 | ||
| 13014 | 932 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13015 | 932 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 13016 | 932 | 13-23-0 |
36.1%
|
36 | ||
| 13017 | 932 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 13018 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13019 | 932 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13020 | 932 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13021 | 932 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13022 | 932 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 13023 | 932 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13024 | 932 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 13025 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13026 | 932 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13027 | 932 | 14-24-3 |
36.8%
|
41 | ||
| 13028 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13029 | 932 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13030 | 932 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13031 | 932 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 13032 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13033 | 932 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13034 | 932 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13035 | 932 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13036 | 932 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 13037 | 932 | 22-45-4 |
32.8%
|
71 | ||
| 13038 | 932 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13039 | 932 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13040 | 932 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13041 | 932 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 13042 | 932 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 13043 | 932 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 13044 | 932 | 8-21-2 |
27.6%
|
31 | ||
| 13045 | 931 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13046 | 931 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13047 | 931 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 13048 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13049 | 931 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 13050 | 931 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.