The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13001 | 936 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13002 | 936 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13003 | 936 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 13004 | 936 | 7-14-4 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 13005 | 936 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13006 | 936 | 34-49-1 |
41.0%
|
84 | ||
| 13007 | 936 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13008 | 936 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13009 | 936 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 13010 | 936 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13011 | 936 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13012 | 936 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 13013 | 936 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13014 | 936 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 13015 | 936 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13016 | 936 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13017 | 936 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 13018 | 936 | 4-8-5 |
33.3%
|
17 | ||
| 13019 | 936 | 14-23-0 |
37.8%
|
37 | ||
| 13020 | 936 | 5-15-4 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 13021 | 936 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 13022 | 936 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13023 | 936 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13024 | 936 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13025 | 936 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 13026 | 936 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13027 | 936 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13028 | 936 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13029 | 936 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13030 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13031 | 936 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 13032 | 936 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13033 | 936 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13034 | 936 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 13035 | 936 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13036 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13037 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13038 | 936 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13039 | 936 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13040 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13041 | 936 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 13042 | 936 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13043 | 936 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13044 | 936 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 13045 | 935 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13046 | 935 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13047 | 935 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 13048 | 935 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 13049 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13050 | 935 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.