The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13001 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13002 | 960 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13003 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13004 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13005 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13006 | 959 | 19-29-6 |
39.6%
|
54 | ||
| 13007 | 959 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13008 | 959 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 13009 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13010 | 959 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13011 | 959 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 13012 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13013 | 959 | 19-27-6 |
41.3%
|
52 | ||
| 13014 | 959 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13015 | 959 | 48-49-1 |
49.5%
|
98 | ||
| 13016 | 959 | 17-27-6 |
38.6%
|
50 | ||
| 13017 | 959 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 13018 | 959 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 13019 | 959 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 13020 | 959 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 13021 | 959 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 13022 | 959 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13023 | 959 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 13024 | 959 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13025 | 959 | 31-41-2 |
43.1%
|
74 | ||
| 13026 | 959 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 13027 | 959 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 13028 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13029 | 959 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13030 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13031 | 959 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13032 | 959 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13033 | 959 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 13034 | 959 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13035 | 959 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 13036 | 959 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 13037 | 959 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13038 | 959 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 13039 | 959 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13040 | 959 | 12-25-5 |
32.4%
|
42 | ||
| 13041 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13042 | 959 | 6-10-3 |
37.5%
|
19 | ||
| 13043 | 959 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13044 | 959 | 11-20-4 |
35.5%
|
35 | ||
| 13045 | 959 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13046 | 959 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13047 | 959 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 13048 | 959 | 12-19-1 |
38.7%
|
32 | ||
| 13049 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13050 | 959 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.