The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13051 | 959 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13052 | 959 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 13053 | 959 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 13054 | 959 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13055 | 959 | 39-54-5 |
41.9%
|
98 | ||
| 13056 | 959 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 13057 | 959 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13058 | 959 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13059 | 959 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 13060 | 959 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13061 | 959 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13062 | 959 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13063 | 959 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 13064 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13065 | 959 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 13066 | 959 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 13067 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13068 | 959 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13069 | 959 | 9-14-3 |
39.1%
|
26 | ||
| 13070 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13071 | 959 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13072 | 959 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13073 | 959 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13074 | 959 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 13075 | 959 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13076 | 959 | 22-32-2 |
40.7%
|
56 | ||
| 13077 | 959 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13078 | 959 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13079 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13080 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13081 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13082 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13083 | 959 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13084 | 958 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 13085 | 958 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13086 | 958 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13087 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13088 | 958 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13089 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13090 | 958 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 13091 | 958 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 13092 | 958 | 34-40-1 |
45.9%
|
75 | ||
| 13093 | 958 | 20-24-0 |
45.5%
|
44 | ||
| 13094 | 958 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13095 | 958 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13096 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13097 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13098 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13099 | 958 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 13100 | 958 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.