The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13101 | 935 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13102 | 934 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13103 | 934 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 13104 | 934 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13105 | 934 | 22-38-10 |
36.7%
|
70 | ||
| 13106 | 934 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13107 | 934 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13108 | 934 | 6-15-2 |
28.6%
|
23 | ||
| 13109 | 934 | 11-31-3 |
26.2%
|
45 | ||
| 13110 | 934 | 9-15-2 |
37.5%
|
26 | ||
| 13111 | 934 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13112 | 934 | 7-15-2 |
31.8%
|
24 | ||
| 13113 | 934 | 12-21-4 |
36.4%
|
37 | ||
| 13114 | 934 | 10-18-3 |
35.7%
|
31 | ||
| 13115 | 934 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13116 | 934 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13117 | 934 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13118 | 934 | 13-28-2 |
31.7%
|
43 | ||
| 13119 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13120 | 934 | 7-14-4 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 13121 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13122 | 934 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13123 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13124 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13125 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13126 | 934 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13127 | 934 | 17-23-1 |
42.5%
|
41 | ||
| 13128 | 934 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13129 | 934 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13130 | 934 | 7-12-3 |
36.8%
|
22 | ||
| 13131 | 934 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13132 | 934 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 13133 | 934 | 27-42-4 |
39.1%
|
73 | ||
| 13134 | 934 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13135 | 934 | 20-37-0 |
35.1%
|
57 | ||
| 13136 | 934 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 13137 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13138 | 934 | 4-7-4 |
36.4%
|
15 | ||
| 13139 | 934 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13140 | 934 | 9-15-3 |
37.5%
|
27 | ||
| 13141 | 934 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 13142 | 934 | 6-17-3 |
26.1%
|
26 | ||
| 13143 | 934 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 13144 | 934 | 13-31-3 |
29.5%
|
47 | ||
| 13145 | 934 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 13146 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13147 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13148 | 934 | 30-56-5 |
34.9%
|
91 | ||
| 13149 | 934 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13150 | 934 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.