The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13151 | 930 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 13152 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13153 | 930 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13154 | 930 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13155 | 930 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13156 | 930 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13157 | 930 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13158 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13159 | 930 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 13160 | 930 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13161 | 930 | 0-4-6 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13162 | 930 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 13163 | 930 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13164 | 930 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13165 | 930 | 5-10-3 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13166 | 930 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13167 | 930 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13168 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13169 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13170 | 930 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13171 | 930 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13172 | 930 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 13173 | 930 | 6-12-4 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 13174 | 930 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13175 | 930 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13176 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13177 | 930 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13178 | 929 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13179 | 929 | 0-4-4 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13180 | 929 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 13181 | 929 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 13182 | 929 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13183 | 929 | 7-17-0 |
29.2%
|
24 | ||
| 13184 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13185 | 929 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 13186 | 929 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13187 | 929 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 13188 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13189 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13190 | 929 | 16-25-1 |
39.0%
|
42 | ||
| 13191 | 929 | 15-21-2 |
41.7%
|
38 | ||
| 13192 | 929 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13193 | 929 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 13194 | 929 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 13195 | 929 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13196 | 929 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13197 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13198 | 929 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13199 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13200 | 929 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.