The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13151 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13152 | 958 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13153 | 958 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13154 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13155 | 958 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13156 | 958 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 13157 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13158 | 958 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 13159 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13160 | 958 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13161 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13162 | 958 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13163 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13164 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13165 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13166 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13167 | 958 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 13168 | 958 | 13-22-3 |
37.1%
|
38 | ||
| 13169 | 958 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13170 | 958 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13171 | 958 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13172 | 958 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13173 | 958 | 11-22-1 |
33.3%
|
34 | ||
| 13174 | 958 | 8-12-3 |
40.0%
|
23 | ||
| 13175 | 958 | 5-10-4 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 13176 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13177 | 958 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13178 | 958 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13179 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13180 | 958 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13181 | 958 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13182 | 958 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13183 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13184 | 958 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13185 | 958 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13186 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13187 | 958 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13188 | 958 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13189 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13190 | 957 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13191 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13192 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13193 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13194 | 957 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 13195 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13196 | 957 | 15-20-0 |
42.9%
|
35 | ||
| 13197 | 957 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13198 | 957 | 12-23-1 |
34.3%
|
36 | ||
| 13199 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13200 | 957 | 12-18-1 |
40.0%
|
31 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.