The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13201 | 929 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13202 | 929 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13203 | 929 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 13204 | 929 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13205 | 929 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 13206 | 929 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13207 | 929 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | ||
| 13208 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13209 | 929 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 13210 | 929 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13211 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13212 | 929 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13213 | 929 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13214 | 929 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13215 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13216 | 929 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 13217 | 929 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13218 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13219 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13220 | 929 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13221 | 929 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13222 | 929 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 13223 | 929 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 13224 | 929 | 8-16-2 |
33.3%
|
26 | ||
| 13225 | 929 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13226 | 929 | 14-25-0 |
35.9%
|
39 | ||
| 13227 | 929 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13228 | 929 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13229 | 929 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 13230 | 929 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13231 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13232 | 929 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13233 | 929 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13234 | 928 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13235 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13236 | 928 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13237 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13238 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13239 | 928 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 13240 | 928 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 13241 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13242 | 928 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 13243 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13244 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13245 | 928 | 14-31-3 |
31.1%
|
48 | ||
| 13246 | 928 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13247 | 928 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13248 | 928 | 17-22-1 |
43.6%
|
40 | ||
| 13249 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13250 | 928 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.