The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13201 | 957 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 13202 | 957 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 13203 | 957 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 13204 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13205 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13206 | 957 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 13207 | 957 | 19-29-1 |
39.6%
|
49 | ||
| 13208 | 957 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 13209 | 957 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13210 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13211 | 957 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 13212 | 957 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13213 | 957 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13214 | 957 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13215 | 957 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 13216 | 957 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13217 | 957 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13218 | 957 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13219 | 957 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 13220 | 957 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 13221 | 957 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13222 | 957 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 13223 | 957 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 13224 | 957 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 13225 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13226 | 957 | 6-18-7 |
25.0%
|
31 | ||
| 13227 | 957 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13228 | 957 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 13229 | 957 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | ||
| 13230 | 957 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 13231 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13232 | 957 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13233 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13234 | 957 | 18-25-3 |
41.9%
|
46 | ||
| 13235 | 957 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 13236 | 957 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13237 | 957 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 13238 | 957 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13239 | 957 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 13240 | 957 | 15-28-1 |
34.9%
|
44 | ||
| 13241 | 957 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13242 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13243 | 957 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 13244 | 957 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 13245 | 957 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 13246 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13247 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13248 | 957 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13249 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13250 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.