The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13251 | 928 | 8-19-1 |
29.6%
|
28 | ||
| 13252 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13253 | 928 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13254 | 928 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 13255 | 928 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13256 | 928 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 13257 | 928 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13258 | 928 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 13259 | 928 | 30-53-2 |
36.1%
|
85 | ||
| 13260 | 928 | 14-21-1 |
40.0%
|
36 | ||
| 13261 | 928 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13262 | 928 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 13263 | 928 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 13264 | 928 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13265 | 928 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13266 | 928 | 10-16-2 |
38.5%
|
28 | ||
| 13267 | 928 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13268 | 928 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13269 | 928 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13270 | 928 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13271 | 928 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13272 | 928 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13273 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13274 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13275 | 928 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 13276 | 928 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13277 | 928 | 16-26-0 |
38.1%
|
42 | ||
| 13278 | 928 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13279 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13280 | 928 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13281 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13282 | 928 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13283 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13284 | 928 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13285 | 928 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13286 | 928 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13287 | 928 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13288 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13289 | 928 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13290 | 928 | 9-16-1 |
36.0%
|
26 | ||
| 13291 | 928 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13292 | 928 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 13293 | 928 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13294 | 928 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13295 | 928 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13296 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13297 | 928 | 9-18-3 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 13298 | 928 | 4-8-4 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 13299 | 927 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13300 | 927 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.