The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13251 | 932 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13252 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13253 | 932 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13254 | 932 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13255 | 932 | 15-39-4 |
27.8%
|
58 | ||
| 13256 | 932 | 12-22-0 |
35.3%
|
34 | ||
| 13257 | 932 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13258 | 932 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13259 | 932 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13260 | 932 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 13261 | 932 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 13262 | 932 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 13263 | 932 | 12-19-1 |
38.7%
|
32 | ||
| 13264 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13265 | 932 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13266 | 932 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 13267 | 932 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13268 | 932 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13269 | 932 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 13270 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13271 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13272 | 932 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13273 | 932 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 13274 | 932 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13275 | 932 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13276 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13277 | 932 | 9-19-1 |
32.1%
|
29 | ||
| 13278 | 932 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13279 | 932 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13280 | 932 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 13281 | 932 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13282 | 932 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13283 | 932 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13284 | 932 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13285 | 932 | 2-8-3 |
20.0%
|
13 | ||
| 13286 | 931 | 17-27-0 |
38.6%
|
44 | ||
| 13287 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13288 | 931 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 13289 | 931 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13290 | 931 | 13-19-1 |
40.6%
|
33 | ||
| 13291 | 931 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13292 | 931 | 18-45-1 |
28.6%
|
64 | ||
| 13293 | 931 | 10-25-1 |
28.6%
|
36 | ||
| 13294 | 931 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13295 | 931 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 13296 | 931 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13297 | 931 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13298 | 931 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 13299 | 931 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13300 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.