The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13251 | 957 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 13252 | 957 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 13253 | 957 | 7-15-3 |
31.8%
|
25 | ||
| 13254 | 957 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 13255 | 957 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 13256 | 957 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13257 | 957 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 13258 | 957 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13259 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13260 | 957 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13261 | 957 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13262 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13263 | 957 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13264 | 957 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 13265 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13266 | 957 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13267 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13268 | 957 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13269 | 957 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 13270 | 957 | 3-4-4 |
42.9%
|
11 | ||
| 13271 | 957 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 13272 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13273 | 957 | 8-18-3 |
30.8%
|
29 | ||
| 13274 | 957 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13275 | 957 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13276 | 957 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13277 | 956 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 13278 | 956 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 13279 | 956 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13280 | 956 | 13-22-1 |
37.1%
|
36 | ||
| 13281 | 956 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 13282 | 956 | 18-31-2 |
36.7%
|
51 | ||
| 13283 | 956 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13284 | 956 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13285 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13286 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13287 | 956 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 13288 | 956 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 13289 | 956 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 13290 | 956 | 19-32-2 |
37.3%
|
53 | ||
| 13291 | 956 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13292 | 956 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13293 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13294 | 956 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13295 | 956 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13296 | 956 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13297 | 956 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13298 | 956 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13299 | 956 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13300 | 956 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.