The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13301 | 956 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13302 | 956 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13303 | 956 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13304 | 956 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13305 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13306 | 956 | 8-14-5 |
36.4%
|
27 | ||
| 13307 | 956 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13308 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13309 | 956 | 21-29-5 |
42.0%
|
55 | ||
| 13310 | 956 | 14-22-2 |
38.9%
|
38 | ||
| 13311 | 956 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | ||
| 13312 | 956 | 13-23-1 |
36.1%
|
37 | ||
| 13313 | 956 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13314 | 956 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 13315 | 956 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13316 | 956 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13317 | 956 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13318 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13319 | 956 | 12-20-0 |
37.5%
|
32 | ||
| 13320 | 956 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13321 | 956 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13322 | 956 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13323 | 956 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13324 | 956 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13325 | 956 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13326 | 956 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 13327 | 956 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 13328 | 956 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 13329 | 956 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13330 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13331 | 956 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 13332 | 956 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13333 | 956 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 13334 | 956 | 14-19-1 |
42.4%
|
34 | ||
| 13335 | 956 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13336 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13337 | 956 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 13338 | 956 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13339 | 956 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13340 | 956 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 13341 | 956 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13342 | 956 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 13343 | 956 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13344 | 956 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13345 | 956 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 13346 | 956 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 13347 | 956 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13348 | 956 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13349 | 956 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 13350 | 956 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.