The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13351 | 927 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13352 | 927 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13353 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13354 | 926 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 13355 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13356 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13357 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13358 | 926 | 14-32-0 |
30.4%
|
46 | ||
| 13359 | 926 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13360 | 926 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 13361 | 926 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 13362 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13363 | 926 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13364 | 926 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 13365 | 926 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 13366 | 926 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13367 | 926 | 23-34-3 |
40.4%
|
60 | ||
| 13368 | 926 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13369 | 926 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13370 | 926 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13371 | 926 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13372 | 926 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13373 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13374 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13375 | 926 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13376 | 926 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13377 | 926 | 9-17-2 |
34.6%
|
28 | ||
| 13378 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13379 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13380 | 926 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13381 | 926 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13382 | 926 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13383 | 926 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13384 | 926 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 13385 | 926 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13386 | 926 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13387 | 926 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 13388 | 926 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 13389 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13390 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13391 | 926 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13392 | 926 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13393 | 926 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13394 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13395 | 926 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13396 | 926 | 7-14-3 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 13397 | 926 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13398 | 926 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13399 | 926 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 13400 | 926 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.