The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13401 | 926 | 9-13-4 |
40.9%
|
26 | ||
| 13402 | 926 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13403 | 926 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13404 | 926 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13405 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13406 | 926 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13407 | 926 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13408 | 926 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 13409 | 925 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 13410 | 925 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 13411 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13412 | 925 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13413 | 925 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13414 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13415 | 925 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13416 | 925 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 13417 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13418 | 925 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13419 | 925 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13420 | 925 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 13421 | 925 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13422 | 925 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13423 | 925 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 13424 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13425 | 925 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13426 | 925 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 13427 | 925 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13428 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13429 | 925 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13430 | 925 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 13431 | 925 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 13432 | 925 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13433 | 925 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13434 | 925 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 13435 | 925 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13436 | 925 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13437 | 925 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13438 | 925 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13439 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13440 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13441 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13442 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13443 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13444 | 925 | 20-36-2 |
35.7%
|
58 | ||
| 13445 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13446 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13447 | 925 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13448 | 925 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13449 | 925 | 6-11-3 |
35.3%
|
20 | ||
| 13450 | 925 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.