The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13401 | 930 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13402 | 930 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 13403 | 930 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 13404 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13405 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13406 | 930 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13407 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13408 | 930 | 18-28-1 |
39.1%
|
47 | ||
| 13409 | 930 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 13410 | 930 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 13411 | 930 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13412 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13413 | 929 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13414 | 929 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13415 | 929 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 13416 | 929 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 13417 | 929 | 59-66-0 |
47.2%
|
125 | ||
| 13418 | 929 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13419 | 929 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 13420 | 929 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 13421 | 929 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13422 | 929 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13423 | 929 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13424 | 929 | 12-20-1 |
37.5%
|
33 | ||
| 13425 | 929 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13426 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13427 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13428 | 929 | 14-21-3 |
40.0%
|
38 | ||
| 13429 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13430 | 929 | 11-24-0 |
31.4%
|
35 | ||
| 13431 | 929 | 14-26-4 |
35.0%
|
44 | ||
| 13432 | 929 | 25-41-3 |
37.9%
|
69 | ||
| 13433 | 929 | 4-9-3 |
30.8%
|
16 | ||
| 13434 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13435 | 929 | 7-21-6 |
25.0%
|
34 | ||
| 13436 | 929 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13437 | 929 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 13438 | 929 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13439 | 929 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 13440 | 929 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 13441 | 929 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13442 | 929 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13443 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13444 | 929 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13445 | 929 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13446 | 929 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 13447 | 929 | 11-21-1 |
34.4%
|
33 | ||
| 13448 | 929 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13449 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13450 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.