The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13401 | 955 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13402 | 955 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 13403 | 955 | 17-26-0 |
39.5%
|
43 | ||
| 13404 | 955 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13405 | 955 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13406 | 955 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13407 | 955 | 11-21-0 |
34.4%
|
32 | ||
| 13408 | 955 | 26-46-5 |
36.1%
|
77 | ||
| 13409 | 955 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13410 | 955 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13411 | 955 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13412 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13413 | 955 | 16-23-0 |
41.0%
|
39 | ||
| 13414 | 955 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13415 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13416 | 955 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 13417 | 955 | 11-21-1 |
34.4%
|
33 | ||
| 13418 | 955 | 13-31-4 |
29.5%
|
48 | ||
| 13419 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13420 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13421 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13422 | 955 | 7-13-2 |
35.0%
|
22 | ||
| 13423 | 955 | 13-25-0 |
34.2%
|
38 | ||
| 13424 | 955 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 13425 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13426 | 955 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13427 | 955 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13428 | 955 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13429 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13430 | 955 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13431 | 955 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13432 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13433 | 955 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13434 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13435 | 955 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13436 | 954 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 13437 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13438 | 954 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 13439 | 954 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13440 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13441 | 954 | 15-22-1 |
40.5%
|
38 | ||
| 13442 | 954 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 13443 | 954 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 13444 | 954 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13445 | 954 | 16-24-1 |
40.0%
|
41 | ||
| 13446 | 954 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13447 | 954 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13448 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13449 | 954 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 13450 | 954 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.