The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13451 | 925 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13452 | 925 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13453 | 925 | 10-21-1 |
32.3%
|
32 | ||
| 13454 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13455 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13456 | 925 | 7-17-4 |
29.2%
|
28 | ||
| 13457 | 925 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13458 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13459 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13460 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13461 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13462 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13463 | 924 | 16-33-2 |
32.7%
|
51 | ||
| 13464 | 924 | 16-48-2 |
25.0%
|
66 | ||
| 13465 | 924 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 13466 | 924 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 13467 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13468 | 924 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13469 | 924 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13470 | 924 | 12-29-8 |
29.3%
|
49 | ||
| 13471 | 924 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 13472 | 924 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13473 | 924 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 13474 | 924 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13475 | 924 | 7-16-3 |
30.4%
|
26 | ||
| 13476 | 924 | 5-10-5 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 13477 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13478 | 924 | 9-16-3 |
36.0%
|
28 | ||
| 13479 | 924 | 3-8-3 |
27.3%
|
14 | ||
| 13480 | 924 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13481 | 924 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13482 | 924 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 13483 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13484 | 924 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13485 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13486 | 924 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13487 | 924 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13488 | 924 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13489 | 924 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13490 | 924 | 16-29-3 |
35.6%
|
48 | ||
| 13491 | 924 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13492 | 924 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 13493 | 924 | 4-10-3 |
28.6%
|
17 | ||
| 13494 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13495 | 924 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 13496 | 924 | 8-14-6 |
36.4%
|
28 | ||
| 13497 | 924 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 13498 | 924 | 15-23-3 |
39.5%
|
41 | ||
| 13499 | 924 | 8-15-1 |
34.8%
|
24 | ||
| 13500 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.