The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13451 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13452 | 929 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13453 | 929 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 13454 | 929 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13455 | 929 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13456 | 929 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13457 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13458 | 929 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 13459 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13460 | 929 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 13461 | 929 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13462 | 929 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13463 | 929 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13464 | 929 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 13465 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13466 | 929 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13467 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13468 | 929 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13469 | 929 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13470 | 929 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13471 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13472 | 929 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13473 | 929 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13474 | 929 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 13475 | 929 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 13476 | 929 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13477 | 928 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13478 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13479 | 928 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 13480 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13481 | 928 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 13482 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13483 | 928 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13484 | 928 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13485 | 928 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 13486 | 928 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13487 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13488 | 928 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13489 | 928 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 13490 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13491 | 928 | 9-16-1 |
36.0%
|
26 | ||
| 13492 | 928 | 12-28-4 |
30.0%
|
44 | ||
| 13493 | 928 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 13494 | 928 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 13495 | 928 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13496 | 928 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 13497 | 928 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 13498 | 928 | 20-28-0 |
41.7%
|
48 | ||
| 13499 | 928 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 13500 | 928 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.