The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13501 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13502 | 928 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 13503 | 928 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13504 | 928 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | ||
| 13505 | 928 | 15-27-3 |
35.7%
|
45 | ||
| 13506 | 928 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 13507 | 928 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13508 | 928 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 13509 | 928 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 13510 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13511 | 928 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 13512 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13513 | 928 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 13514 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13515 | 928 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13516 | 928 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13517 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13518 | 928 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 13519 | 928 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 13520 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13521 | 928 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13522 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13523 | 928 | 6-14-2 |
30.0%
|
22 | ||
| 13524 | 928 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13525 | 928 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13526 | 928 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13527 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13528 | 928 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13529 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13530 | 928 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13531 | 928 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13532 | 928 | 13-20-1 |
39.4%
|
34 | ||
| 13533 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13534 | 928 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13535 | 927 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13536 | 927 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 13537 | 927 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 13538 | 927 | 27-36-0 |
42.9%
|
63 | ||
| 13539 | 927 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13540 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13541 | 927 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 13542 | 927 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13543 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13544 | 927 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13545 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13546 | 927 | 16-33-0 |
32.7%
|
49 | ||
| 13547 | 927 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | ||
| 13548 | 927 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13549 | 927 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 13550 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.