The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13501 | 953 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13502 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13503 | 953 | 9-20-1 |
31.0%
|
30 | ||
| 13504 | 953 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 13505 | 953 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13506 | 953 | 5-11-3 |
31.2%
|
19 | ||
| 13507 | 953 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13508 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13509 | 953 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13510 | 953 | 12-19-3 |
38.7%
|
34 | ||
| 13511 | 953 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13512 | 953 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 13513 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13514 | 953 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 13515 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13516 | 953 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13517 | 953 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13518 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13519 | 953 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13520 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13521 | 953 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 13522 | 953 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13523 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13524 | 953 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 13525 | 953 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13526 | 953 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 13527 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13528 | 953 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13529 | 953 | 13-28-2 |
31.7%
|
43 | ||
| 13530 | 953 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 13531 | 953 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13532 | 953 | 15-18-2 |
45.5%
|
35 | ||
| 13533 | 953 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 13534 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13535 | 953 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 13536 | 953 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13537 | 953 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 13538 | 953 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13539 | 953 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13540 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13541 | 953 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13542 | 953 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13543 | 953 | 20-34-5 |
37.0%
|
59 | ||
| 13544 | 953 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 13545 | 953 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 13546 | 953 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13547 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13548 | 953 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 13549 | 953 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 13550 | 953 | 6-12-3 |
33.3%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.