The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13551 | 927 | 17-30-1 |
36.2%
|
48 | ||
| 13552 | 927 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 13553 | 927 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13554 | 927 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13555 | 927 | 9-21-1 |
30.0%
|
31 | ||
| 13556 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13557 | 927 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13558 | 927 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13559 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13560 | 927 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13561 | 927 | 7-12-4 |
36.8%
|
23 | ||
| 13562 | 927 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13563 | 927 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 13564 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13565 | 927 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 13566 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13567 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13568 | 927 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13569 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13570 | 927 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13571 | 927 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13572 | 927 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13573 | 927 | 10-17-2 |
37.0%
|
29 | ||
| 13574 | 927 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13575 | 927 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 13576 | 927 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13577 | 927 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13578 | 927 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13579 | 927 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 13580 | 927 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 13581 | 927 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 13582 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13583 | 927 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13584 | 927 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13585 | 927 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 13586 | 927 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13587 | 927 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13588 | 927 | 2-11-4 |
15.4%
|
17 | ||
| 13589 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13590 | 927 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13591 | 927 | 3-8-4 |
27.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13592 | 927 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13593 | 926 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13594 | 926 | 14-21-2 |
40.0%
|
37 | ||
| 13595 | 926 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13596 | 926 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 13597 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13598 | 926 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13599 | 926 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 13600 | 926 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.