The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13551 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13552 | 953 | 5-9-4 |
35.7%
|
18 | ||
| 13553 | 953 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13554 | 953 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13555 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13556 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13557 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13558 | 953 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 13559 | 953 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13560 | 953 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13561 | 953 | 13-22-1 |
37.1%
|
36 | ||
| 13562 | 953 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13563 | 953 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 13564 | 953 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13565 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13566 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13567 | 953 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13568 | 953 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13569 | 953 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13570 | 953 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13571 | 953 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 13572 | 953 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13573 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13574 | 953 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13575 | 953 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13576 | 953 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13577 | 953 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 13578 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13579 | 953 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13580 | 953 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13581 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13582 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13583 | 953 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13584 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13585 | 952 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 13586 | 952 | 4-9-4 |
30.8%
|
17 | ||
| 13587 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13588 | 952 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 13589 | 952 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 13590 | 952 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 13591 | 952 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13592 | 952 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 13593 | 952 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 13594 | 952 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13595 | 952 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13596 | 952 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 13597 | 952 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13598 | 952 | 44-64-6 |
40.7%
|
114 | ||
| 13599 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13600 | 952 | 6-10-3 |
37.5%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.