The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13601 | 926 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 13602 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13603 | 926 | 9-23-1 |
28.1%
|
33 | ||
| 13604 | 926 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13605 | 926 | 11-16-3 |
40.7%
|
30 | ||
| 13606 | 926 | 19-24-3 |
44.2%
|
46 | ||
| 13607 | 926 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 13608 | 926 | 12-23-3 |
34.3%
|
38 | ||
| 13609 | 926 | 17-28-3 |
37.8%
|
48 | ||
| 13610 | 926 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 13611 | 926 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13612 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13613 | 926 | 11-24-0 |
31.4%
|
35 | ||
| 13614 | 926 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13615 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13616 | 926 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13617 | 926 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 13618 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13619 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13620 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13621 | 926 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13622 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13623 | 926 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13624 | 926 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 13625 | 926 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 13626 | 926 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13627 | 926 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13628 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13629 | 926 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13630 | 926 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13631 | 926 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13632 | 926 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13633 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13634 | 926 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13635 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13636 | 926 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13637 | 926 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13638 | 926 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 13639 | 926 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13640 | 926 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13641 | 926 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13642 | 926 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 13643 | 926 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 13644 | 926 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13645 | 926 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 13646 | 926 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 13647 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13648 | 926 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13649 | 926 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13650 | 926 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.