The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13601 | 952 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13602 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13603 | 952 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13604 | 952 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13605 | 952 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 13606 | 952 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 13607 | 952 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 13608 | 952 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 13609 | 952 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 13610 | 952 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13611 | 952 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 13612 | 952 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13613 | 952 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 13614 | 952 | 10-18-1 |
35.7%
|
29 | ||
| 13615 | 952 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | ||
| 13616 | 952 | 11-14-4 |
44.0%
|
29 | ||
| 13617 | 952 | 5-10-6 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 13618 | 952 | 20-23-6 |
46.5%
|
49 | ||
| 13619 | 952 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 13620 | 952 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 13621 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13622 | 952 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 13623 | 952 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 13624 | 952 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 13625 | 952 | 11-20-3 |
35.5%
|
34 | ||
| 13626 | 952 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13627 | 952 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13628 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13629 | 952 | 22-35-3 |
38.6%
|
60 | ||
| 13630 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13631 | 952 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13632 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13633 | 952 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13634 | 952 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13635 | 952 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13636 | 952 | 23-30-0 |
43.4%
|
53 | ||
| 13637 | 952 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13638 | 952 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 13639 | 952 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13640 | 952 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 13641 | 952 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13642 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13643 | 952 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 13644 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13645 | 952 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 13646 | 952 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 13647 | 952 | 17-21-0 |
44.7%
|
38 | ||
| 13648 | 952 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 13649 | 952 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13650 | 952 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.