The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13651 | 926 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13652 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13653 | 926 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13654 | 926 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13655 | 925 | 11-18-1 |
37.9%
|
30 | ||
| 13656 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13657 | 925 | 12-23-4 |
34.3%
|
39 | ||
| 13658 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13659 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13660 | 925 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 13661 | 925 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13662 | 925 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13663 | 925 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 13664 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13665 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13666 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13667 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13668 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13669 | 925 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13670 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13671 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13672 | 925 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13673 | 925 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13674 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13675 | 925 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13676 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13677 | 925 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 13678 | 925 | 13-19-5 |
40.6%
|
37 | ||
| 13679 | 925 | 4-8-15 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 13680 | 925 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 13681 | 925 | 9-22-2 |
29.0%
|
33 | ||
| 13682 | 925 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13683 | 925 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 13684 | 925 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 13685 | 925 | 4-13-2 |
23.5%
|
19 | ||
| 13686 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13687 | 925 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 13688 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13689 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13690 | 925 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13691 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13692 | 925 | 11-21-0 |
34.4%
|
32 | ||
| 13693 | 925 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13694 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13695 | 925 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13696 | 925 | 15-28-0 |
34.9%
|
43 | ||
| 13697 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13698 | 925 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13699 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13700 | 925 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.