The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13701 | 921 | 7-21-1 |
25.0%
|
29 | ||
| 13702 | 921 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13703 | 921 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 13704 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13705 | 921 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13706 | 921 | 11-19-0 |
36.7%
|
30 | ||
| 13707 | 921 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13708 | 921 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 13709 | 921 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13710 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13711 | 920 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13712 | 920 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 13713 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13714 | 920 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13715 | 920 | 18-44-2 |
29.0%
|
64 | ||
| 13716 | 920 | 11-19-1 |
36.7%
|
31 | ||
| 13717 | 920 | 12-31-3 |
27.9%
|
46 | ||
| 13718 | 920 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 13719 | 920 | 19-56-2 |
25.3%
|
77 | ||
| 13720 | 920 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 13721 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13722 | 920 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 13723 | 920 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 13724 | 920 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13725 | 920 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 13726 | 920 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 13727 | 920 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13728 | 920 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13729 | 920 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13730 | 920 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 13731 | 920 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13732 | 920 | 12-31-1 |
27.9%
|
44 | ||
| 13733 | 920 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13734 | 920 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 13735 | 920 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13736 | 920 | 29-41-5 |
41.4%
|
75 | ||
| 13737 | 920 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13738 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13739 | 920 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 13740 | 920 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 13741 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13742 | 920 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13743 | 920 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13744 | 920 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13745 | 920 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13746 | 920 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 13747 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13748 | 920 | 10-16-8 |
38.5%
|
34 | ||
| 13749 | 920 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 13750 | 920 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.