The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13701 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13702 | 925 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13703 | 925 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13704 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13705 | 925 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13706 | 925 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 13707 | 924 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13708 | 924 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13709 | 924 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13710 | 924 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 13711 | 924 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13712 | 924 | 14-24-0 |
36.8%
|
38 | ||
| 13713 | 924 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 13714 | 924 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13715 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13716 | 924 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13717 | 924 | 23-29-1 |
44.2%
|
53 | ||
| 13718 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13719 | 924 | 6-14-2 |
30.0%
|
22 | ||
| 13720 | 924 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13721 | 924 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13722 | 924 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13723 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13724 | 924 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13725 | 924 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13726 | 924 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 13727 | 924 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13728 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13729 | 924 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 13730 | 924 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13731 | 924 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13732 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13733 | 924 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13734 | 924 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13735 | 924 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 13736 | 924 | 21-42-6 |
33.3%
|
69 | ||
| 13737 | 924 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13738 | 924 | 17-24-0 |
41.5%
|
41 | ||
| 13739 | 924 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13740 | 924 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13741 | 924 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13742 | 924 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13743 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13744 | 924 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13745 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13746 | 924 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13747 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13748 | 924 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13749 | 924 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13750 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.